Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CALDERVALE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,750
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,750
+22.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 9 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7DZ
← Back to All Properties