Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEW BARTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,400
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,400
+44.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-6.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WW
← Back to All Properties