131, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+98.8%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1