APARTMENT 12, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£311,000+44.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+9.9%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,349 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,651
Sold on 5 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1