34, WARDOUR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+157.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+37.2%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1