Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PRINCESS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+25.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7LS
← Back to All Properties