Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRENT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+58.3%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+89.2%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+23.3%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2TS
← Back to All Properties