Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GERSHWIN COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NN
← Back to All Properties