Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 58, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,250
Last Sold Price
13 August 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,250
+6.8%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500
+23.5%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+5.8%
Sold on 12 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1JY
← Back to All Properties