Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINGS COURT, 55, STATION ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+3.0%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1NY
← Back to All Properties