Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+56.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NY
← Back to All Properties