37, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,500+112.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+36.0%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1