FLAT 8, WINCHELSEA COURT, WINCHELSEA GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000-10.1%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500+26.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+330.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1