Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BLABY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+15.6%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,500
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4AP
← Back to All Properties