39, BRAMBLING WAY, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+116.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 15 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1