Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GRANVILLE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-2.4%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+207.5%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BY
← Back to All Properties