Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 48, GEORGE STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+434.7%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3EA
← Back to All Properties