Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ASHURST MEWS, 30, MIDANBURY LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4GP
← Back to All Properties