Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PORT ST. HELENS, EMBANKMENT ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+253.3%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1XG
← Back to All Properties