Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD HOUSE, THE STREET, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+1.0%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+0.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+75.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+69.2%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5TL
← Back to All Properties