21, CHADWICK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,190,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£690,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,190,000+138.0%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£690,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,995+300.0%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
+£374,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+5.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1