Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+36.8%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
-4.7%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
-2.5%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties