Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAYFIELD STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+60.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0NW
← Back to All Properties