15, PAPRILLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+103.6%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+20.2%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+97.5%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1