Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COLLINGWOOD WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+44.1%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+85.0%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4JA
← Back to All Properties