Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PLESSEY CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+80.7%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+74.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6HY
← Back to All Properties