Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+47.5%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties