Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, LORD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+208.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8AR
← Back to All Properties