15, PARKLANDS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 7WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000+2.9%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+125.4%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+19.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1