Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+62.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+94.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties