Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,950
+43.3%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EF
← Back to All Properties