Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BRADFIELD AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+80.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 9SU
← Back to All Properties