20, QUEEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+560.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£218,000+560.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1