Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DRAKES CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,265,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£735,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8PQ
← Back to All Properties