Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+76.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+5.6%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties