Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£291,500
+16.6%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+131.5%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties