Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAMBSCOTE CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+82.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+16.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+32.4%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1NS
← Back to All Properties