23, WEBSTER WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+21.1%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+11.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+130.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1