Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+82.2%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NR
← Back to All Properties