Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-12.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+9.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,995
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties