60, ANDERS CORNER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 1PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,750
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.9%
Price Change
-£54,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,750-33.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1