Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RANELAGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,995
Last Sold Price
29 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£63,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,995
+222.8%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NS
← Back to All Properties