Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+29.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,250
+2.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+330.8%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties