170, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.2%
Price Change
+£483,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+289.2%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Detached
+£483,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+16.8%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1