Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+45.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£116,500
+66.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,950
+39.9%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,995
+29.2%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250
-4.2%
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties