Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,500
+17.2%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£316,000
+58.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£116,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+17.6%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+191.8%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties