Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+97.5%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties