Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, 5, VICTORIA GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-11.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,950
+6.6%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1FH
← Back to All Properties