Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DART CLOSE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+12.7%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4JA
← Back to All Properties