Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, WASHINGTON WHARF, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+10.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1NN
← Back to All Properties